thumbnail Hello,

FA Cup Results

Show results by:

Sunday, April 13, 2014
FT
Hull City AFC Hull City
5 - 3
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
Saturday, April 12, 2014
PEN
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
Arsenal FC Arsenal
Arsenal won 4 - 2 on penalties
Sunday, March 9, 2014
FT
Hull City AFC Hull City
3 - 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
FT
Manchester City FC Manchester City
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
FT
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
2 - 0
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Saturday, March 8, 2014
FT
Arsenal FC Arsenal
4 - 1
Everton FC Everton
Monday, February 24, 2014
FT
Hull City AFC Hull City
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Monday, February 17, 2014
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Hull City AFC Hull City
Sunday, February 16, 2014
FT
Arsenal FC Arsenal
2 - 1
Liverpool FC Liverpool
FT
Everton FC Everton
3 - 1
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
FT
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
3 - 1
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
Saturday, February 15, 2014
FT
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
FT
Manchester City FC Manchester City
2 - 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea
FT
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
1 - 0
Southampton FC Southampton
Wednesday, February 5, 2014
FT
Preston North End FC Preston North End
0 - 2
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
Tuesday, February 4, 2014
AET
Fulham FC Fulham
0 - 1
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
Sunday, January 26, 2014
FT
Chelsea FC Chelsea
1 - 0
Stoke City FC Stoke City
FT
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
1 - 1
Fulham FC Fulham
Saturday, January 25, 2014
FT
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
0 - 2
Liverpool FC Liverpool
FT
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
1 - 2
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
FT
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
FT
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
0 - 1
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
FT
Manchester City FC Manchester City
4 - 2
Watford FC Watford
FT
Port Vale FC Port Vale
1 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Southampton FC Southampton
2 - 0
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
FT
Southend United FC Southend United
0 - 2
Hull City AFC Hull City
FT
Stevenage FC Stevenage
0 - 4
Everton FC Everton
FT
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
2 - 1
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
Friday, January 24, 2014
FT
Arsenal FC Arsenal
4 - 0
Coventry City FC Coventry City
FT
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
0 - 0
Preston North End FC Preston North End
Tuesday, January 21, 2014
FT
Oxford United FC Oxford United
0 - 3
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Wednesday, January 15, 2014
FT
Manchester City FC Manchester City
5 - 0
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
Tuesday, January 14, 2014
FT
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
4 - 1
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
FT
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
3 - 0
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
FT
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
2 - 2
Oxford United FC Oxford United
FT
Fulham FC Fulham
3 - 0
Norwich City FC Norwich City
AET
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 3
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
FT
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
2 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
2 - 3
Port Vale FC Port Vale
FT
Preston North End FC Preston North End
3 - 2
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
FT
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
4 - 1
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
FT
Watford FC Watford
2 - 0
Bristol City FC Bristol City
Wednesday, January 8, 2014
FT
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
Sunday, January 5, 2014
FT
Derby County FC Derby County
0 - 2
Chelsea FC Chelsea
FT
Liverpool FC Liverpool
2 - 0
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
FT
Manchester United FC Manchester United
1 - 2
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
FT
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
5 - 0
West Ham United FC West Ham United
FT
Port Vale FC Port Vale
2 - 2
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
FT
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
3 - 1
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
Saturday, January 4, 2014
FT
Arsenal FC Arsenal
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
1 - 2
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
FT
Barnsley FC Barnsley
1 - 2
Coventry City FC Coventry City
FT
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Manchester City FC Manchester City
FT
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
2 - 1
Blackpool FC Blackpool
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 0
Reading FC Reading
FT
Bristol City FC Bristol City
1 - 1
Watford FC Watford
FT
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
2 - 3
Stevenage FC Stevenage
FT
Everton FC Everton
4 - 0
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
FT
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
2 - 3
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
FT
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Preston North End FC Preston North End
FT
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
FT
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
0 - 2
Hull City AFC Hull City
FT
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
1 - 2
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
FT
Norwich City FC Norwich City
1 - 1
Fulham FC Fulham
FT
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
2 - 0
Leeds United FC Leeds United
FT
Southampton FC Southampton
4 - 3
Burnley FC Burnley
FT
Southend United FC Southend United
4 - 1
Millwall FC Millwall
FT
Stoke City FC Stoke City
2 - 1
Leicester City FC Leicester City
FT
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
0 - 2
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
FT
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
3 - 3
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
4 - 0
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
Tuesday, December 17, 2013
FT
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
FT
Coventry City FC Coventry City
2 - 1
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
FT
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
1 - 4
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
Monday, December 9, 2013
FT
Wrexham FC Wrexham
1 - 2
Oxford United FC Oxford United
Sunday, December 8, 2013
FT
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
0 - 2
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
FT
Tamworth FC Tamworth
1 - 2
Bristol City FC Bristol City
Saturday, December 7, 2013
FT
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town
FT
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
3 - 2
Brentford FC Brentford
FT
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
1 - 3
Southend United FC Southend United
FT
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
FT
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
2 - 0
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
FT
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Coventry City FC Coventry City
FT
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 2
Newport County AFC Newport County
FT
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Walsall FC Walsall
FT
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
3 - 2
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
FT
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
FT
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
5 - 0
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
FT
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
3 - 1
Welling United FC Welling United
FT
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
1 - 2
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
FT
Stevenage FC Stevenage
4 - 0
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
FT
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Preston North End FC Preston North End
Friday, December 6, 2013
FT
Port Vale FC Port Vale
4 - 1
Salisbury City FC Salisbury City
Thursday, December 5, 2013
AET
Gateshead FC Gateshead
0 - 1
Oxford United FC Oxford United
Tuesday, December 3, 2013
FT
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
2 - 1
Bury FC Bury
Wednesday, November 20, 2013
FT
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
5 - 0
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
Tuesday, November 19, 2013
FT
Bury FC Bury
0 - 0
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
FT
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
2 - 1
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
FT
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Newport County AFC Newport County
1 - 0
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
FT
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
FT
York City FC York City
2 - 3
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
Monday, November 18, 2013
FT
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
1 - 0
Gillingham FC Gillingham
Monday, November 11, 2013
FT
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
0 - 4
Port Vale FC Port Vale
Sunday, November 10, 2013
FT
Bishop's Stortford FC Bishop's Stortford
1 - 2
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
FT
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
2 - 0
Hereford United FC Hereford United
Saturday, November 9, 2013
FT
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
FT
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
FT
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
1 - 1
Newport County AFC Newport County
FT
Brentford FC Brentford
5 - 0
Staines Town FC Staines Town
FT
Bristol City FC Bristol City
3 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
2 - 0
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
FT
Colchester United FC Colchester United
2 - 3
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
FT
Corby Town FC Corby Town
1 - 2
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
FT
Gillingham FC Gillingham
1 - 1
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
FT
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
FT
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
FT
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
3 - 2
Notts County FC Notts County
FT
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
1 - 2
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 1
Sutton United FC Sutton United
FT
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
5 - 2
Southport FC Southport
FT
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
0 - 0
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
FT
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
4 - 0
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
4 - 1
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
FT
Morecambe FC Morecambe
0 - 3
Southend United FC Southend United
FT
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Oxford United FC Oxford United
2 - 2
Gateshead FC Gateshead
FT
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
2 - 0
Exeter City FC Exeter City
FT
Preston North End FC Preston North End
6 - 0
Barnet FC Barnet
FT
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
3 - 0
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
FT
Salisbury City FC Salisbury City
4 - 2
Dartford FC Dartford
FT
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
1 - 8
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
FT
Stevenage FC Stevenage
2 - 1
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
FT
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
4 - 1
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
FT
Tamworth FC Tamworth
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
FT
Torquay United FC Torquay United
0 - 2
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
FT
Walsall FC Walsall
3 - 0
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
FT
Welling United FC Welling United
2 - 1
Luton Town FC Luton Town
FT
Wrexham FC Wrexham
3 - 1
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra
Friday, November 8, 2013
FT
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3
Coventry City FC Coventry City
FT
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
3 - 3
York City FC York City
Tuesday, October 29, 2013
FT
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
AET
Barrow AFC Barrow
0 - 1
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
FT
Dartford FC Dartford
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United
AET
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
FT
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
3 - 0
Worcester City FC Worcester City
FT
Poole Town FC Poole Town
0 - 1
Staines Town FC Staines Town
FT
Sutton United FC Sutton United
2 - 0
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hemel Hempstead Town
Sunday, October 27, 2013
FT
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
Saturday, October 26, 2013
FT
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
0 - 1
Hereford United FC Hereford United
FT
Barnet FC Barnet
3 - 0
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
FT
Bath City FC Bath City
0 - 1
Salisbury City FC Salisbury City
FT
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
1 - 0
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
FT
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
FT
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
0 - 0
Barrow AFC Barrow
FT
Brislington FC Brislington
0 - 1
Welling United FC Welling United
FT
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
0 - 2
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
FT
Chester FC Chester
0 - 1
Gateshead FC Gateshead
FT
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
1 - 3
Corby Town FC Corby Town
FT
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
3 - 0
Oxford City FC Oxford City
FT
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Dartford FC Dartford
FT
Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Bishop's Stortford FC Bishop's Stortford
FT
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
3 - 1
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC Hampton & Richmond
FT
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
3 - 0
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
FT
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
1 - 6
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hemel Hempstead Town
3 - 3
Sutton United FC Sutton United
FT
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
7 - 0
Vauxhall Motors FC Vauxhall Motors
FT
Needham Market FC Needham Market
0 - 1
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
FT
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
1 - 3
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
FT
Nuneaton Town FC Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
FT
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
1 - 1
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town
FT
Southport FC Southport
6 - 2
Marske United Football Club Marske United
FT
Staines Town FC Staines Town
0 - 0
Poole Town FC Poole Town
FT
Stamford AFC Stamford
0 - 2
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
FT
Tamworth FC Tamworth
4 - 1
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors
FT
Weymouth FC Weymouth
1 - 2
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
FT
Woking FC Woking
0 - 1
Luton Town FC Luton Town
FT
Worcester City FC Worcester City
1 - 1
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
FT
Workington AFC Workington
1 - 3
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
FT
Wrexham FC Wrexham
2 - 0
Hyde FC Hyde
Wednesday, October 16, 2013
FT
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
7 - 0
Yate Town FC Yate Town
FT
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
0 - 4
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
Tuesday, October 15, 2013
FT
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
0 - 2
Worcester City FC Worcester City
PEN
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
2 - 2
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
Hednesford Town won 4 - 2 on penalties
Monday, October 14, 2013
FT
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
3 - 4
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Saturday, October 12, 2013
FT
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
6 - 1
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
FT
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
0 - 4
Barrow AFC Barrow
FT
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
5 - 1
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
FT
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
2 - 0
Boston United FC Boston United
FT
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
2 - 1
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
FT
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
0 - 3
Bath City FC Bath City
FT
Bromley FC Bromley
1 - 2
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
FT
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
2 - 1
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
FT
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
1 - 3
Vauxhall Motors FC Vauxhall Motors
FT
Chipstead FC Chipstead
1 - 6
Bishop's Stortford FC Bishop's Stortford
FT
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
1 - 2
Weymouth FC Weymouth
FT
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
2 - 1
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
FT
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Histon FC Histon
FT
Corby Town FC Corby Town
4 - 2
Trafford FC Trafford
FT
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
0 - 1
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
FT
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
3 - 1
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
2 - 3
Oxford City FC Oxford City
FT
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
FT
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
1 - 4
Workington AFC Workington
FT
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC Hampton & Richmond
5 - 1
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
FT
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
1 - 1
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
FT
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
2 - 2
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hemel Hempstead Town
3 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Horsham FC Horsham
0 - 1
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
FT
Lewes FC Lewes
0 - 1
Sutton United FC Sutton United
FT
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
0 - 2
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
FT
Marske United Football Club Marske United
3 - 2
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
FT
Needham Market FC Needham Market
2 - 1
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
FT
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
2 - 0
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
FT
Poole Town FC Poole Town
2 - 0
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town
FT
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors
4 - 0
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
FT
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
2 - 1
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
FT
Staines Town FC Staines Town
4 - 1
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
FT
Stamford AFC Stamford
4 - 2
Ashton United FC Ashton United
FT
Stockport County FC Stockport County
0 - 1
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
FT
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
3 - 0
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
FT
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
2 - 3
Brislington FC Brislington
FT
Worcester City FC Worcester City
0 - 0
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
FT
Yate Town FC Yate Town
2 - 2
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
Wednesday, October 2, 2013
FT
Corby Town FC Corby Town
5 - 2
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
FT
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
3 - 1
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
PEN
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
2 - 2
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
Penrith AFC won 4 - 3 on penalties
Tuesday, October 1, 2013
FT
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
1 - 4
Weymouth FC Weymouth
FT
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
2 - 1
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
FT
Farnborough FC Farnborough
0 - 2
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
FT
Gresley FC Gresley
0 - 1
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
FT
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 3
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
FT
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
1 - 2
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
FT
Leamington FC Leamington
1 - 2
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors
FT
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
3 - 1
FC Clacton Clacton
FT
St. Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
1 - 2
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
FT
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading FC Hayes & Yeading United
AET
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
1 - 3
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
FT
Witham Town FC Witham Town
3 - 4
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hemel Hempstead Town
Monday, September 30, 2013
FT
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
3 - 0
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
Sunday, September 29, 2013
FT
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
1 - 1
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
FT
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
3 - 0
Tilbury FC Tilbury
FT
Hayes & Yeading FC Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
FT
Hendon FC Hendon
0 - 5
Bishop's Stortford FC Bishop's Stortford
FT
Horsham FC Horsham
2 - 0
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
Saturday, September 28, 2013
FT
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
1 - 3
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
FT
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
1 - 0
Thurrock FC Thurrock
FT
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
1 - 0
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
FT
Aylesbury United FC Aylesbury United
0 - 3
Staines Town FC Staines Town
FT
Barrow AFC Barrow
3 - 0
Ramsbottom United Football Club Ramsbottom United
FT
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
0 - 0
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
FT
Bashley FC Bashley
0 - 3
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town
FT
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
1 - 3
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
FT
Bath City FC Bath City
2 - 0
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
FT
Belper Town FC Belper Town
1 - 3
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
FT
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
2 - 0
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
FT
Binfield Football Club Binfield
1 - 2
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
FT
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
0 - 6
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
FT
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
1 - 1
Gresley FC Gresley
FT
Brislington FC Brislington
3 - 2
Truro City FC Truro City
FT
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
4 - 4
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
FT
Bromley FC Bromley
1 - 0
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
FT
Buxton FC Buxton
1 - 4
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
FT
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
2 - 2
St. Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
FT
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
1 - 0
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town
FT
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
0 - 1
Lewes FC Lewes
FT
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
1 - 2
Chipstead FC Chipstead
FT
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
2 - 0
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
FT
FC Clacton Clacton
1 - 1
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
FT
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
2 - 0
Sholing FC Sholing
FT
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
1 - 0
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
FT
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
4 - 3
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
FT
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
0 - 0
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
FT
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
2 - 1
Burnham FC Burnham
FT
Dorchester Town FC Dorchester Town
0 - 1
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
FT
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Farnborough FC Farnborough
FT
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
1 - 5
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
FT
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
4 - 0
Mangotsfield United FC Mangotsfield United
FT
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
FT
Frickley Athletic FC Frickley Athletic
1 - 3
Marske United Football Club Marske United
FT
AFC Fylde Fylde
0 - 1
Ashton United FC Ashton United
FT
Gainsborough Trinity FC Gainsborough Trinity
2 - 0
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
FT
Guernsey FC Guernsey
2 - 3
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
FT
Guiseley AFC Guiseley
1 - 3
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
FT
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
5 - 0
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Bedford Town FC Bedford Town
FT
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
2 - 4
Poole Town FC Poole Town
FT
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
2 - 3
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 1
Witham Town FC Witham Town
FT
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
3 - 3
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
FT
Margate FC Margate
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Merstham FC Merstham
1 - 4
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
FT
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
3 - 3
Corby Town FC Corby Town
FT
Needham Market FC Needham Market
3 - 1
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
FT
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
1 - 1
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
FT
Oxford City FC Oxford City
1 - 0
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
FT
Royston Town FC Royston Town
0 - 4
Histon FC Histon
FT
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
1 - 0
Cammell Laird FC Cammell Laird
FT
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
3 - 2
Cambridge City FC Cambridge City
FT
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
1 - 1
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
FT
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Leamington FC Leamington
FT
Spalding United FC Spalding United
1 - 4
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
FT
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
2 - 0
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
FT
Stafford Rangers FC Stafford Rangers
0 - 4
Boston United FC Boston United
FT
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic
3 - 5
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
FT
Stamford AFC Stamford
4 - 1
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
FT
Stockport County FC Stockport County
1 - 0
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
FT
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
3 - 2
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
1 - 2
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
FT
Trafford FC Trafford
2 - 1
Altrincham FC Altrincham
FT
Vauxhall Motors FC Vauxhall Motors
4 - 0
Chorley FC Chorley
FT
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
4 - 1
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
FT
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
5 - 0
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
FT
Weymouth FC Weymouth
2 - 2
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
FT
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
0 - 1
Sutton United FC Sutton United
FT
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
1 - 2
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
FT
Worcester City FC Worcester City
4 - 0
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
FT
Workington AFC Workington
2 - 1
Burscough FC Burscough
FT
Yate Town FC Yate Town
2 - 1
Bideford AFC Bideford
Wednesday, September 18, 2013
FT
Aylesbury United FC Aylesbury United
2 - 0
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
FT
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
4 - 0
Frome Town FC Frome Town
Tuesday, September 17, 2013
FT
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
2 - 0
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
FT
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
1 - 2
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
FT
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
4 - 3
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
FT
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
0 - 2
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
FT
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
2 - 1
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
FT
Bootle FC Bootle
0 - 4
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
FT
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
1 - 2
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
FT
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
1 - 0
Corsham Town FC Corsham Town
FT
Camberley Town Camberley Town
0 - 2
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
FT
FC Clacton Clacton
2 - 1
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
FT
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
1 - 2
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
FT
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
2 - 3
Stamford AFC Stamford
FT
Horsham FC Horsham
5 - 2
South Park FC South Park
FT
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
0 - 1
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
FT
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
1 - 3
Witham Town FC Witham Town
FT
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
2 - 1
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
FT
Ramsbottom United Football Club Ramsbottom United
3 - 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Stocksbridge Park Steels
FT
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
8 - 0
Cockfosters Cockfosters
FT
Stafford Rangers FC Stafford Rangers
2 - 0
Chasetown FC Chasetown
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
2 - 0
Newcastle Town FC Newcastle Town
AET
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
3 - 4
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
FT
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
4 - 1
Whitby Town FC Whitby Town
Monday, September 16, 2013
FT
Binfield Football Club Binfield
4 - 1
Ardley United FC Ardley United
FT
New Mills AFC New Mills
0 - 1
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
FT
Redditch United FC Redditch United
1 - 2
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
Sunday, September 15, 2013
FT
Cray Wanderers FC Cray Wanderers
0 - 3
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
FT
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
2 - 1
Romford FC Romford
FT
Hendon FC Hendon
7 - 1
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
FT
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
0 - 0
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
FT
Worksop Parramore FC Worksop Parramore
1 - 3
Cammell Laird FC Cammell Laird
Saturday, September 14, 2013
FT
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
1 - 1
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
FT
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
1 - 1
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
FT
Ardley United FC Ardley United
2 - 2
Binfield Football Club Binfield
FT
Ashton United FC Ashton United
2 - 1
Witton Albion FC Witton Albion
FT
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
3 - 3
Redditch United FC Redditch United
FT
Aveley FC Aveley
2 - 5
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
FT
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury
1 - 5
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
FT
Banbury United FC Banbury United
1 - 2
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
FT
Basford United FC Basford United
0 - 2
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town
FT
Bashley FC Bashley
2 - 0
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
FT
Beaconsfield SYCOB FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
2 - 4
Burnham FC Burnham
FT
Bideford AFC Bideford
3 - 0
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
FT
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
2 - 0
Leiston FC Leiston
FT
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
1 - 3
AFC Fylde Fylde
FT
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
3 - 3
FC Clacton Clacton
FT
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
FT
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
4 - 1
Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC
FT
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
8 - 1
Alton Town FC Alton Town
FT
Burnham Ramblers FC Burnham Ramblers
1 - 2
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
FT
Burscough FC Burscough
2 - 1
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
FT
Bury Town FC Bury Town
0 - 2
Thurrock FC Thurrock
FT
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
1 - 1
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
FT
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
0 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
FT
Chasetown FC Chasetown
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers FC Stafford Rangers
FT
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
2 - 1
East Preston FC East Preston
FT
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
4 - 0
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
FT
Chesham United FC Chesham United
1 - 2
Royston Town FC Royston Town
FT
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
1 - 0
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
FT
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
3 - 2
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
FT
Cockfosters Cockfosters
2 - 2
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Corby Town FC Corby Town
3 - 0
Barwell FC Barwell
FT
Corsham Town FC Corsham Town
4 - 4
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
FT
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
2 - 1
Tividale FC Tividale
FT
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
6 - 1
Berkhamsted Town FC Berkhamsted Town
FT
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
2 - 1
North Leigh FC North Leigh
FT
Droylsden FC Droylsden
1 - 5
Trafford FC Trafford
FT
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
6 - 0
Shoreham FC Shoreham
FT
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
0 - 0
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
FT
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
3 - 2
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
FT
Evesham United FC Evesham United
0 - 3
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
FT
Fareham Town Fareham Town
0 - 1
Weymouth FC Weymouth
FT
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
2 - 0
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
FT
Frickley Athletic FC Frickley Athletic
4 - 1
Sheffield FC Sheffield
FT
Frome Town FC Frome Town
1 - 1
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
FT
Greenhouse London FC Greenhouse London
2 - 6
Bedford Town FC Bedford Town
FT
Gresley FC Gresley
3 - 2
Eastwood Town FC Eastwood Town
FT
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
2 - 2
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
FT
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
2 - 1
Brocton FC Brocton
FT
Hallen AFC Hallen
1 - 2
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
FT
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC Hampton & Richmond
4 - 2
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
FT
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
2 - 1
Lowestoft Town FC Lowestoft Town
FT
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
2 - 2
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
FT
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
0 - 0
Camberley Town Camberley Town
FT
Hassocks FC Hassocks
1 - 2
Chipstead FC Chipstead
FT
Hastings United FC Hastings United
2 - 3
Guernsey FC Guernsey
FT
Hertford Town Hertford Town
0 - 6
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
FT
Hinckley United FC Hinckley United
0 - 3
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
FT
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
1 - 1
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
FT
Horndean FC Horndean
0 - 5
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
FT
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town
4 - 0
Cove FC Cove
FT
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
1 - 2
Belper Town FC Belper Town
FT
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
1 - 0
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
FT
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
1 - 5
Cambridge City FC Cambridge City
FT
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
2 - 1
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
FT
Maldon & Tiptree FC Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 2
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
FT
Margate FC Margate
2 - 1
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
FT
Marine FC Marine
2 - 4
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
FT
Marske United Football Club Marske United
3 - 0
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
FT
Merstham FC Merstham
1 - 0
Corinthian-Casuals FC Corinthian-Casuals
FT
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
2 - 0
Loughborough University Loughborough University
FT
Nantwich Town FC Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
FT
Needham Market FC Needham Market
3 - 2
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
FT
Newcastle Town FC Newcastle Town
2 - 2
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
0 - 3
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
FT
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
2 - 2
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
FT
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
2 - 3
Lewes FC Lewes
FT
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
3 - 1
Padiham FC Padiham
FT
Poole Town FC Poole Town
2 - 0
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
FT
Prescot Cables FC Prescot Cables
0 - 1
Buxton FC Buxton
FT
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
2 - 1
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
FT
Sholing FC Sholing
4 - 0
AFC Totton AFC Totton
FT
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
3 - 2
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
FT
South Park FC South Park
1 - 1
Horsham FC Horsham
FT
Spalding United FC Spalding United
1 - 0
Gorleston FC Gorleston
FT
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
0 - 1
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
FT
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
4 - 1
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
FT
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
0 - 7
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hemel Hempstead Town
FT
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
6 - 1
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
FT
St. Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
3 - 1
Wroxham FC Wroxham
FT
Stamford AFC Stamford
0 - 0
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 - 2
Ramsbottom United Football Club Ramsbottom United
FT
Team Northumbria FC Team Northumbria
0 - 4
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
FT
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
2 - 0
Redhill FC Redhill
FT
Three Bridges FC Three Bridges
0 - 1
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
FT
Tilbury FC Tilbury
2 - 1
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
FT
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
2 - 0
Kidsgrove Athletic FC Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
Truro City FC Truro City
1 - 0
Street FC Street
FT
FC United of Manchester United of Manchester
0 - 1
Chorley FC Chorley
FT
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
2 - 3
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
FT
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
0 - 0
New Mills AFC New Mills
FT
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
6 - 1
Kings Langley Kings Langley
FT
Wells City FC Wells City
1 - 2
Brislington FC Brislington
FT
Wembley Football Club Wembley
0 - 2
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
FT
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
1 - 1
Aylesbury United FC Aylesbury United
FT
Whitby Town FC Whitby Town
1 - 1
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
FT
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
3 - 0
Horley Town FC Horley Town
FT
Winchester City FC Winchester City
1 - 2
Mangotsfield United FC Mangotsfield United
FT
Witham Town FC Witham Town
1 - 1
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
FT
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
1 - 1
Bootle FC Bootle
FT
Yate Town FC Yate Town
3 - 2
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
Wednesday, September 4, 2013
FT
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
2 - 4
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
FT
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
1 - 7
Binfield Football Club Binfield
FT
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
3 - 2
Durham City AFC Durham City
Tuesday, September 3, 2013
AET
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
4 - 1
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
FT
Alton Town FC Alton Town
1 - 0
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
FT
Barking FC Barking
0 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree FC Maldon & Tiptree
FT
Bishop's Cleeve FC Bishop's Cleeve
0 - 1
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
FT
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
2 - 1
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
FT
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
4 - 2
Arnold Town Arnold Town
FT
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
4 - 0
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
FT
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
1 - 0
Slough Town FC Slough Town
FT
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
0 - 1
Prescot Cables FC Prescot Cables
FT
Hassocks FC Hassocks
1 - 0
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
FT
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
1 - 2
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
FT
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
1 - 2
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
FT
Molesey FC Molesey
2 - 4
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
FT
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
0 - 2
Witham Town FC Witham Town
FT
Northampton Spencer FC Northampton Spencer
2 - 3
Royston Town FC Royston Town
PEN
Norton United FC Norton United
1 - 1
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
Rugby Town won 4 - 3 on penalties
PEN
Quorn FC Quorn
1 - 1
Basford United FC Basford United
Basford United won 5 - 3 on penalties
FT
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
2 - 1
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
AET
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC Rainworth Miners Welfare
0 - 1
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
FT
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
0 - 4
Sheffield FC Sheffield
FT
Sholing FC Sholing
2 - 1
Totton & Eling Football Club Totton & Eling
FT
South Shields South Shields
1 - 2
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
FT
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
3 - 0
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
FT
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
2 - 0
Leek Town FC Leek Town
FT
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
4 - 2
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
FT
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
0 - 2
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
FT
Whitton United Whitton United
0 - 3
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
FT
Worksop Parramore FC Worksop Parramore
3 - 2
Mossley AFC Mossley
Sunday, September 1, 2013
FT
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
3 - 3
South Shields South Shields
FT
Black Country Rangers FC Black Country Rangers
1 - 2
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
FT
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
1 - 0
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
FT
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
8 - 0
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town
FT
Slough Town FC Slough Town
1 - 1
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
Saturday, August 31, 2013
FT
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
4 - 1
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
FT
Ardley United FC Ardley United
1 - 0
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
FT
Arnold Town Arnold Town
2 - 2
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
FT
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
0 - 0
Bishop's Cleeve FC Bishop's Cleeve
FT
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
3 - 1
Studley FC Studley
FT
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
1 - 1
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
FT
Aveley FC Aveley
7 - 0
Waltham Forest FC Waltham Forest
FT
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury
2 - 1
Thatcham Town FC Thatcham Town
FT
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
1 - 0
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MW
FT
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
4 - 0
Ampthill Town Ampthill Town
FT
Basford United FC Basford United
2 - 2
Quorn FC Quorn
FT
Basildon United FC Basildon United
0 - 3
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
FT
Beaconsfield SYCOB FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
5 - 3
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
FT
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports
1 - 3
North Leigh FC North Leigh
FT
Belper Town FC Belper Town
5 - 0
Retford United FC Retford United
FT
Berkhamsted Town FC Berkhamsted Town
4 - 1
Harefield United FC Harefield United
FT
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
1 - 1
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
FT
Binfield Football Club Binfield
0 - 0
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
FT
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
2 - 0
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
FT
Bootle FC Bootle
4 - 1
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
FT
Boston Town FC Boston Town
1 - 3
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
FT
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
2 - 4
Hallen AFC Hallen
FT
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
1 - 0
Barkingside FC Barkingside
FT
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
3 - 2
Great Wakering Rovers FC Great Wakering Rovers
FT
Bridport FC Bridport
2 - 3
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
FT
Brislington FC Brislington
4 - 0
St Blazey FC St Blazey
FT
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
7 - 1
Lymington Town Lymington Town
FT
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
2 - 0
Folland Sports Folland Sports
FT
Brocton FC Brocton
6 - 0
Ellesmere Rangers FC Ellesmere Rangers
FT
Cammell Laird FC Cammell Laird
2 - 0
Salford City FC Salford City
FT
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
2 - 0
Borrowash Victoria Borrowash Victoria
FT
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
5 - 3
Tadley Calleva FC Tadley Calleva
FT
Chasetown FC Chasetown
3 - 1
Romulus FC Romulus
FT
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
0 - 1
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
FT
Chipstead FC Chipstead
3 - 2
Rye United Rye United
FT
Cinderford Town FC Cinderford Town
1 - 3
Aylesbury United FC Aylesbury United
FT
FC Clacton Clacton
3 - 0
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
FT
Clapton Clapton
0 - 2
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
FT
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
4 - 1
Bishop Sutton AFC Bishop Sutton
FT
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
7 - 1
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
FT
Cockfosters Cockfosters
2 - 1
Hadley FC Hadley
FT
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
1 - 3
East Preston FC East Preston
FT
Corinthian-Casuals FC Corinthian-Casuals
3 - 0
Erith Town Football Club Erith Town
FT
Corsham Town FC Corsham Town
2 - 0
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
FT
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
2 - 1
Lye Town FC Lye Town
FT
Crawley Down Gatwick FC Crawley Down Gatwick
1 - 3
Guernsey FC Guernsey
FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC Cray Valley PM
0 - 2
Redhill FC Redhill
FT
Croydon FC Croydon
0 - 2
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
FT
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
4 - 0
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
FT
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
1 - 0
Hillingdon Borough FC Hillingdon Borough
FT
Desborough Town FC Desborough Town
2 - 4
Loughborough University Loughborough University
FT
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
0 - 0
Hassocks FC Hassocks
FT
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
1 - 1
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC Rainworth Miners Welfare
FT
Durham City AFC Durham City
1 - 1
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
FT
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
1 - 0
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian
FT
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
2 - 2
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
FT
Erith and Belvedere FC Erith & Belvedere
0 - 5
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
FT
Evesham United FC Evesham United
2 - 1
Bolehall Swifts FC Bolehall Swifts
FT
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
0 - 3
Camberley Town Camberley Town
FT
Farsley AFC Farsley
1 - 3
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
FT
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
5 - 1
Worthing FC Worthing
FT
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
0 - 1
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
FT
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
3 - 3
Molesey FC Molesey
FT
Formby Formby
0 - 3
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
FT
Frimley Green FC Frimley Green
0 - 2
Cove FC Cove
FT
Godalming Town FC Godalming Town
0 - 1
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
FT
Goole AFC Goole
0 - 2
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
FT
Gorleston FC Gorleston
4 - 1
Thetford Town Thetford Town
FT
Guildford City FC Guildford City
0 - 4
South Park FC South Park
FT
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
1 - 1
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
FT
Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United
0 - 5
Romford FC Romford
FT
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
2 - 1
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
FT
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
4 - 1
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
FT
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
2 - 2
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
FT
Hastings United FC Hastings United
1 - 0
Ramsgate FC Ramsgate
FT
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
1 - 2
Marske United Football Club Marske United
FT
Hertford Town Hertford Town
4 - 2
Cheshunt FC Cheshunt
FT
Horley Town FC Horley Town
5 - 3
Holmesdale Holmesdale
FT
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
2 - 1
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
FT
Kendal Town FC Kendal Town
2 - 4
Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC
FT
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
0 - 2
Gresley FC Gresley
FT
Kings Langley Kings Langley
2 - 1
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town
FT
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
1 - 0
Tiverton Town FC Tiverton Town
FT
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
1 - 0
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
FT
Leek Town FC Leek Town
2 - 2
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
FT
Leighton Town FC Leighton Town
1 - 3
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
FT
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
4 - 0
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
FT
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough Dynamo
0 - 1
Eastwood Town FC Eastwood Town
FT
Maldon & Tiptree FC Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 1
Barking FC Barking
FT
Mangotsfield United FC Mangotsfield United
3 - 0
Bitton AFC Bitton
FT
Market Drayton Town FC Market Drayton Town
1 - 3
Kidsgrove Athletic FC Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
Marlow FC Marlow
1 - 2
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
FT
Merstham FC Merstham
4 - 2
Deal Town FC Deal Town
FT
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
2 - 2
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
FT
Mossley AFC Mossley
1 - 1
Worksop Parramore FC Worksop Parramore
FT
Needham Market FC Needham Market
3 - 2
Haverhill Rovers FC Haverhill Rovers
FT
Newcastle Town FC Newcastle Town
2 - 1
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
FT
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
0 - 2
Fareham Town Fareham Town
FT
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
3 - 3
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
FT
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
3 - 0
Tring Athletic Football Club Tring Athletic
FT
Peterborough Northern Star FC Northern Star
2 - 4
Wroxham FC Wroxham
FT
Northwood FC Northwood
1 - 2
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Ossett Albion AFC Ossett Albion
1 - 3
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
FT
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
3 - 0
AFC Emley AFC Emley
FT
Padiham FC Padiham
3 - 1
Clitheroe FC Clitheroe
FT
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
4 - 0
Ashford United Ashford United
FT
Petersfield Town FC Petersfield Town
1 - 2
Horndean FC Horndean
FT
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
4 - 1
Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town
FT
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
0 - 3
Greenhouse London FC Greenhouse London
FT
Prescot Cables FC Prescot Cables
0 - 0
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
FT
Ramsbottom United Football Club Ramsbottom United
5 - 0
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
FT
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
4 - 4
Alton Town FC Alton Town
FT
Redbridge FC Redbridge
1 - 3
Burnham Ramblers FC Burnham Ramblers
FT
Royston Town FC Royston Town
3 - 3
Northampton Spencer FC Northampton Spencer
FT
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
1 - 1
Norton United FC Norton United
FT
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
0 - 1
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
FT
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
4 - 1
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
FT
Sheffield FC Sheffield
1 - 1
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
FT
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
0 - 2
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
FT
Shoreham FC Shoreham
2 - 1
Walton Casuals FC Walton Casuals
FT
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
2 - 1
Egham Town FC Egham Town
FT
Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town
2 - 0
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
FT
Spalding United FC Spalding United
4 - 0
Holbeach United Holbeach United
FT
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
3 - 1
Soham Town Rangers FC Soham Town Rangers
FT
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
1 - 0
London Tigers FC London Tigers
FT
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
1 - 1
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
FT
Street FC Street
1 - 0
Paulton Rovers FC Paulton Rovers
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
1 - 0
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
FT
Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town
0 - 2
Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town
FT
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
1 - 1
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
FT
Three Bridges FC Three Bridges
2 - 1
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
FT
Thurrock FC Thurrock
3 - 0
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
FT
Tilbury FC Tilbury
2 - 0
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
FT
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
1 - 0
Stratford Town FC Stratford Town
FT
Tividale FC Tividale
3 - 0
Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals
FT
Totton & Eling Football Club Totton & Eling
0 - 0
Sholing FC Sholing
FT
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
0 - 0
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
FT
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
5 - 1
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
FT
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
1 - 3
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
FT
Wakefield FC Wakefield
0 - 2
New Mills AFC New Mills
FT
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
1 - 1
Whitton United Whitton United
FT
Walton & Hersham FC Walton & Hersham
0 - 2
Horsham FC Horsham
FT
Ware FC Ware
1 - 5
Wembley Football Club Wembley
FT
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
5 - 0
Winsford United Winsford United
FT
Wells City FC Wells City
3 - 2
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC West Didsbury & Chorlton
0 - 3
Burscough FC Burscough
FT
Whitehaven Whitehaven
0 - 2
Team Northumbria FC Team Northumbria
FT
Wimborne Town FC Wimborne Town
1 - 3
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
FT
Winchester City FC Winchester City
3 - 0
Swindon Supermarine FC Swindon Supermarine
FT
Windsor Windsor
1 - 3
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
FT
Witham Town FC Witham Town
0 - 0
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
FT
Yate Town FC Yate Town
2 - 1
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
Friday, August 30, 2013
FT
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
2 - 3
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
FT
Crawley Green Sports & Social Club Crawley Green
0 - 3
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
FT
Wantage Town Wantage Town
2 - 3
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
Thursday, August 22, 2013
FT
Wivenhoe Town FC Wivenhoe Town
0 - 1
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
Wednesday, August 21, 2013
FT
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
6 - 1
Stansted FC Stansted
FT
Causeway United FC Causeway United
0 - 4
Bolehall Swifts FC Bolehall Swifts
FT
Crawley Green Sports & Social Club Crawley Green
3 - 1
Codicote FC Codicote
FT
Dudley Town FC Dudley Town
1 - 2
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
FT
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
1 - 6
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
AET
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
3 - 1
Melksham Town Melksham Town
PEN
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
4 - 4
Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana
Kirby Muxloe won 4 - 3 on penalties
FT
Southend Manor Football Club Southend Manor
1 - 2
Basildon United FC Basildon United
FT
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
0 - 1
Clapton Clapton
FT
Worthing United FC Worthing United
0 - 1
Ashford United Ashford United
Tuesday, August 20, 2013
FT
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
0 - 1
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports
FT
Arnold Town Arnold Town
2 - 1
Stewarts & Lloyds FC Stewarts & Lloyds FC
FT
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
1 - 0
St Helens Town St Helens Town
FT
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
1 - 0
Rocester FC Rocester
FT
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
0 - 2
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
FT
Brightlingsea Regent FC Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 2
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
AET
Crowborough Athletic FC Crowborough Athletic
2 - 3
East Preston FC East Preston
FT
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
4 - 1
Sandhurst Town Sandhurst Town
AET
Greenhouse London FC Greenhouse London
5 - 3
Wellingborough Town FC Wellingborough Town
FT
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
0 - 1
Cockfosters Cockfosters
FT
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
5 - 2
Kidlington FC Kidlington
FT
Lancing Lancing
0 - 4
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC Cray Valley PM
FT
London Tigers FC London Tigers
2 - 1
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893
FT
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
1 - 2
Bishop Sutton AFC Bishop Sutton
FT
Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets
0 - 1
Hadley FC Hadley
FT
Ringmer Ringmer
1 - 3
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
FT
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
6 - 1
London Colney FC London Colney
FT
Rye United Rye United
2 - 1
Arundel FC Arundel
PEN
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
1 - 1
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
Slimbridge won 4 - 1 on penalties
FT
South Shields South Shields
2 - 1
Colne FC Colne
FT
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
4 - 1
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
FT
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
1 - 0
London Maccabi Lions FC London Lions
FT
Street FC Street
2 - 0
Shepton Mallet AFC Shepton Mallet
FT
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
0 - 3
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
FT
Tring Athletic Football Club Tring Athletic
3 - 0
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
FT
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
0 - 2
Hallen AFC Hallen
Monday, August 19, 2013
FT
Binfield Football Club Binfield
3 - 2
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
Sunday, August 18, 2013
FT
AFC Emley AFC Emley
3 - 2
Wigan Robin Park Wigan Robin Park
FT
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
1 - 0
Cheadle Town FC Cheadle Town
FT
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
5 - 0
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City
FT
Irchester United FC Irchester United
0 - 2
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
FT
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
3 - 1
St Francis Rangers FC St Francis Rangers
FT
Stansted FC Stansted
0 - 0
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
Saturday, August 17, 2013
FT
Abingdon Town FC Abingdon Town
1 - 5
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
FT
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
4 - 1
Earlswood Town FC Earlswood Town
FT
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
2 - 0
North Shields North Shields
FT
Alsager Town Alsager Town
1 - 3
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
FT
Alton Town FC Alton Town
3 - 1
Selsey Selsey
FT
Ardley United FC Ardley United
4 - 1
Thame United FC Thame United
FT
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
1 - 4
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
FT
Arundel FC Arundel
0 - 0
Rye United Rye United
FT
Ashford United Ashford United
0 - 0
Worthing United FC Worthing United
FT
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
9 - 0
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
FT
Bacup Borough FC Bacup Borough FC
1 - 4
Formby Formby
FT
Barking FC Barking
3 - 1
Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea
FT
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
0 - 2
Brislington FC Brislington
FT
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
2 - 1
Nostell Miners Welfare FC Nostell MW
FT
Basford United FC Basford United
1 - 0
Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
FT
Basildon United FC Basildon United
2 - 2
Southend Manor Football Club Southend Manor
FT
Beckenham Town Football Club Beckenham Town
1 - 2
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian
FT
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports
2 - 2
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
FT
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
1 - 4
Fareham Town Fareham Town
FT
Berkhamsted Town FC Berkhamsted Town
2 - 1
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
FT
Bewdley Town Bewdley Town
0 - 3
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
FT
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
4 - 0
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic
FT
Bishop Sutton AFC Bishop Sutton
1 - 1
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
FT
Bitton AFC Bitton
4 - 1
Pewsey Vale Pewsey Vale
FT
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
2 - 0
Heather St Johns FC Heather St Johns
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
0 - 2
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
FT
Bolehall Swifts FC Bolehall Swifts
2 - 2
Causeway United FC Causeway United
FT
Bootle FC Bootle
2 - 1
Squires Gate Squires Gate
FT
Borrowash Victoria Borrowash Victoria
2 - 1
Louth Town FC Louth Town
FT
Boston Town FC Boston Town
3 - 2
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town
FT
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
3 - 1
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
FT
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
2 - 1
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
FT
Bradford Town Bradford Town
1 - 2
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
FT
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
3 - 1
Seaham Red Star FC Seaham Red Star
FT
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
9 - 3
Oldland Abbotonians FC Oldland Abbotonians
FT
Buckland Athletic FC Buckland Athletic
0 - 3
Wells City FC Wells City
FT
Camberley Town Camberley Town
2 - 0
Chinnor FC Chinnor
FT
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
0 - 0
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
FT
Chichester City FC Chichester City
1 - 8
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
FT
FC Clacton Clacton
3 - 1
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
FT
Clapton Clapton
0 - 0
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
FT
Cockfosters Cockfosters
1 - 1
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
FT
Codicote FC Codicote
1 - 1
Crawley Green Sports & Social Club Crawley Green
FT
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
0 - 0
Tring Athletic Football Club Tring Athletic
FT
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
6 - 2
Croydon Athletic FC Croydon Athletic
FT
Colne FC Colne
1 - 1
South Shields South Shields
FT
Corsham Town FC Corsham Town
3 - 2
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
FT
Cove FC Cove
5 - 0
Carterton FC Carterton
FT
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
4 - 1
Fawley Fawley
FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC Cray Valley PM
1 - 1
Lancing Lancing
FT
Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC
4 - 2
Billingham Town FC Billingham Town
FT
Darlington Railway Athletic FC Darlington Railway
1 - 5
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
FT
Desborough Town FC Desborough Town
3 - 1
Oadby Town FC Oadby Town
FT
Dorking FC Dorking
1 - 4
Shoreham FC Shoreham
FT
Downton FC Downton
1 - 3
Sholing FC Sholing
FT
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
4 - 0
Barrow Town Football Club Barrow Town
FT
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
4 - 1
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC
FT
Durham City AFC Durham City
6 - 1
Hall Road Rangers Hall Road Rangers
FT
East Cowes Victoria Athletic AFC East Cowes Victoria
0 - 3
Lymington Town Lymington Town
FT
East Preston FC East Preston
0 - 0
Crowborough Athletic FC Crowborough Athletic
FT
Ely City FC Ely City
0 - 3
Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town
FT
Epsom Athletic FC Epsom Athletic
1 - 3
Croydon FC Croydon
FT
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
3 - 0
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
FT
Fisher FC Fisher
1 - 2
Deal Town FC Deal Town
FT
Frimley Green FC Frimley Green
3 - 2
Ash United Ash United
FT
Garforth Town AFC Garforth Town
1 - 4
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
FT
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welfare
2 - 3
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
FT
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
6 - 3
Blackstones FC Blackstones
FT
Gorleston FC Gorleston
2 - 1
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
FT
Gornal Athletic FC Gornal Athletic
1 - 2
Ellesmere Rangers FC Ellesmere Rangers
FT
Graham St Prims FC Graham St Prims
1 - 3
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
FT
Great Wakering Rovers FC Great Wakering Rovers
5 - 0
Halstead Town Halstead Town
FT
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
2 - 2
Ringmer Ringmer
FT
Hallen AFC Hallen
1 - 1
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
FT
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town
2 - 1
Teversal FC Teversal
FT
Harefield United FC Harefield United
3 - 0
Woodford United FC Woodford United
FT
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
6 - 0
Rushden & Higham United FC Rushden & Higham United
FT
Haverhill Rovers FC Haverhill Rovers
3 - 1
Eton Manor Eton Manor
FT
Heath Hayes FC Heath Hayes
1 - 3
Black Country Rangers FC Black Country Rangers
FT
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
2 - 2
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
FT
Hengrove Athletic Hengrove Athletic
0 - 2
Bridport FC Bridport
FT
Hertford Town Hertford Town
2 - 1
Colney Heath Football Club Colney Heath
FT
Hillingdon Borough FC Hillingdon Borough
4 - 2
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
FT
Holbeach United Holbeach United
2 - 1
Norwich United Norwich United
FT
Holmer Green Holmer Green
2 - 3
Ampthill Town Ampthill Town
FT
Holmesdale Holmesdale
1 - 0
East Grinstead Town Football Club East Grinstead Town
FT
Holyport Holyport
2 - 7
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
FT
Horndean FC Horndean
7 - 2
Calne Town FC Calne Town FC
FT
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
2 - 3
Hassocks FC Hassocks
FT
Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town
4 - 1
Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town
FT
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
0 - 0
Wivenhoe Town FC Wivenhoe Town
FT
Association Football Club Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
0 - 1
Wembley Football Club Wembley
FT
Kidlington FC Kidlington
1 - 1
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
FT
Kings Langley Kings Langley
3 - 1
Long Buckby AFC Long Buckby
FT
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
2 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent FC Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Lincoln Moorlands Railway FC Lincoln Moorlands
2 - 4
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
FT
London Colney FC London Colney
1 - 1
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
London Maccabi Lions FC London Lions
1 - 1
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
FT
Lordswood FC Lordswood
1 - 4
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
FT
Maine Road FC Maine Road
0 - 3
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
FT
Maltby Main Maltby Main
1 - 4
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
FT
Marske United Football Club Marske United
3 - 1
Consett AFC Consett
FT
Melksham Town Melksham Town
3 - 3
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
FT
Mole Valley Sutton Common Road FC Mole Valley SCR
0 - 1
South Park FC South Park
FT
Molesey FC Molesey
8 - 1
Hailsham Town FC Hailsham Town
FT
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
2 - 1
Cadbury Heath FC Cadbury Heath
FT
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
6 - 0
Liversedge Liversedge
FT
Newbury Newbury
1 - 4
Windsor Windsor
FT
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
3 - 1
Ilford FC Ilford
FT
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
4 - 1
Verwood Town Verwood Town
FT
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town
2 - 0
Hatfield Town Football Club Hatfield Town
FT
Northallerton Town Football Club Northallerton Town
2 - 4
Whitehaven Whitehaven
FT
Northampton Spencer FC Northampton Spencer
2 - 0
Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels
FT
Norton United FC Norton United
7 - 1
Southam United FC Southam United FC
FT
Nuneaton Griff Nuneaton Griff
2 - 3
Brocton FC Brocton
FT
Pagham FC Pagham
2 - 4
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
FT
Parkgate Football Club Parkgate
0 - 3
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
FT
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
3 - 1
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
FT
Petersfield Town FC Petersfield Town
4 - 3
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
FT
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
2 - 1
Saltash United Saltash United
FT
Quorn FC Quorn
5 - 1
Holbrook Sports Football Club Holbrook Sports
FT
Radstock Town Radstock Town
1 - 4
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
FT
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1
Lingfield FC Lingfield
FT
Reading Town FC Reading Town
0 - 5
Wantage Town Wantage Town
FT
Retford United FC Retford United
3 - 1
Heanor Town Heanor Town
FT
Rocester FC Rocester
3 - 3
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
FT
Romsey Town FC Romsey Town
1 - 4
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
FT
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
7 - 2
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC
FT
Sandhurst Town Sandhurst Town
2 - 2
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
FT
Sawbridgeworth Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town
1 - 6
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
FT
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
1 - 4
Horley Town FC Horley Town
FT
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
0 - 0
Dudley Town FC Dudley Town
FT
Shepton Mallet AFC Shepton Mallet
0 - 0
Street FC Street
FT
Silsden Silsden
1 - 2
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
FT
Spalding United FC Spalding United
4 - 2
Eynesbury Rovers FC Eynesbury Rovers
FT
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
2 - 1
Sunderland Ryhope Community Association FC Sunderland RCA
FT
AFC St Austell St Austell
1 - 4
Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town
FT
St Blazey FC St Blazey
1 - 0
Tavistock AFC Tavistock
FT
St Helens Town St Helens Town
2 - 2
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
FT
Staines Lammas FC Staines Lammas
0 - 2
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
FT
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MW
2 - 1
Ashton Town AFC Ashton Town
FT
Stewarts & Lloyds FC Stewarts & Lloyds FC
1 - 1
Arnold Town Arnold Town
FT
Stockport Sports Stockport Sports
1 - 2
Winsford United Winsford United
FT
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
3 - 1
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
FT
Studley FC Studley
5 - 0
Stafford Town FC Stafford Town
FT
Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town
2 - 1
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
FT
Tadley Calleva FC Tadley Calleva
3 - 0
Ascot United Ascot United
FT
Takeley FC Takeley
0 - 2
Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United
FT
Team Northumbria FC Team Northumbria
2 - 1
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
FT
Team Solent FC Team Solent
1 - 3
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
FT
Thackley Football Club Thackley
1 - 3
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
FT
Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana
0 - 0
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
FT
Tividale FC Tividale
3 - 0
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch
FT
Tow Law Town Tow Law Town
0 - 5
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
FT
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
4 - 1
Continental Star Continental Star
FT
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows
0 - 1
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
FT
Wellingborough Town FC Wellingborough Town
3 - 3
Greenhouse London FC Greenhouse London
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC West Didsbury & Chorlton
2 - 0
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
FT
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
2 - 1
Shrivenham Shrivenham
FT
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
2 - 3
Lye Town FC Lye Town
FT
Whitton United Whitton United
4 - 1
London APSA London APSA
FT
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
3 - 3
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
FT
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
0 - 4
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
FT
Winterbourne United FC Winterbourne United
1 - 4
Folland Sports Folland Sports
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals
7 - 1
Pegasus Juniors FC Pegasus Juniors
FT
Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town
0 - 2
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
FT
Wootton Bassett Town Football Club Wootton Bassett Town
0 - 2
Totton & Eling Football Club Totton & Eling
Friday, August 16, 2013
FT
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
0 - 3
Winchester City FC Winchester City
FT
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
0 - 0
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
FT
Christchurch FC Christchurch
1 - 2
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
FT
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893
0 - 0
London Tigers FC London Tigers
FT
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
0 - 0
Binfield Football Club Binfield
FT
Hadley FC Hadley
1 - 1
Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets
FT
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
1 - 1
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
FT
Thetford Town Thetford Town
1 - 0
Diss Town Diss Town
FT
Worksop Parramore FC Worksop Parramore
2 - 0
AFC Blackpool AFC Blackpool
FT
Yaxley FC Yaxley
0 - 3
Peterborough Northern Star FC Northern Star