thumbnail Hello,

Football Results

Show results by:

Saturday, October 12, 2013 Show odds
FA Cup View all results
FT
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
6 - 1
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
FT
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
0 - 4
Barrow AFC Barrow
FT
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
5 - 1
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
FT
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
2 - 0
Boston United FC Boston United
FT
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
2 - 1
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
FT
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
0 - 3
Bath City FC Bath City
FT
Bromley FC Bromley
1 - 2
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
FT
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
2 - 1
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
FT
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
1 - 3
Vauxhall Motors FC Vauxhall Motors
FT
Chipstead FC Chipstead
1 - 6
Bishop's Stortford FC Bishop's Stortford
FT
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
1 - 2
Weymouth FC Weymouth
FT
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
2 - 1
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
FT
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Histon FC Histon
FT
Corby Town FC Corby Town
4 - 2
Trafford FC Trafford
FT
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
0 - 1
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
FT
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
3 - 1
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
2 - 3
Oxford City FC Oxford City
FT
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
FT
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
1 - 4
Workington AFC Workington
FT
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC Hampton & Richmond
5 - 1
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
FT
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
1 - 1
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
FT
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
2 - 2
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hemel Hempstead Town
3 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Horsham FC Horsham
0 - 1
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
FT
Lewes FC Lewes
0 - 1
Sutton United FC Sutton United
FT
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
0 - 2
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
FT
Marske United Football Club Marske United
3 - 2
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
FT
Needham Market FC Needham Market
2 - 1
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
FT
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
2 - 0
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
FT
Poole Town FC Poole Town
2 - 0
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town
FT
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors
4 - 0
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
FT
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
2 - 1
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
FT
Staines Town FC Staines Town
4 - 1
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
FT
Stamford AFC Stamford
4 - 2
Ashton United FC Ashton United
FT
Stockport County FC Stockport County
0 - 1
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
FT
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
3 - 0
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
FT
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
2 - 3
Brislington FC Brislington
FT
Worcester City FC Worcester City
0 - 0
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
FT
Yate Town FC Yate Town
2 - 2
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City