Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kaira Trywell

Kaira Trywell
Kaira Trywell
Nickname:ไครา
Date of Birth:Oct 15, 1983 (Age 33)
Nationality:Zambia
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 24
 

Kaira Trywell Statistics

Kaira Trywell – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC