Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Robert Earnshaw, Wales International

Robert Earnshaw, Wales International
Robert Earnshaw
Nickname:Earnie
Date of Birth:Apr 6, 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Mufulira,Zambia
Nationality: Wales
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Robert Earnshaw, Wales Statistics

Robert Earnshaw – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC