Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Darwin Machís
Darwin Machís
Darwin Machís
Nickname:El Niño Maravilla
Date of Birth:Feb 7, 1993 (Age 21)
Place of Birth:Tucupita, Delta Amacuro
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:170 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 27
Club Team: Granada
 
Darwin Machís – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Sudamericano U20 Venezuela Under 20 3 0 1 1 0