Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

D. Machís

D. Machís
D. Machís
Full Name: Darwin Machís
Nickname:El Niño Maravilla
Date of Birth:Feb 7, 1993 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Tucupita, Delta Amacuro
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:170 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 27
 

D. Machís Statistics

D. Machís – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Spain - Copa del Rey Leganés 1 1 0 0 0
Spain - Primera Division Leganés 10 0 1 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
Jun 30, 2017
Date From To Amount
August 16, 2016
from Granada to Leganés Loan
January 30, 2013
from Granada to Vitoria Guimarães Loan
July 17, 2012
from Udinese to Granada Undisclosed
D. Machís Transfer Zone