Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andrée González

Andrée González
Andrée González
Nickname:Varilla
Date of Birth:Jun 30, 1975 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:San Cristóbal
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:185 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Andrée González Statistics

Andrée González – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC