Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
H. González
H. González
H. González
Full Name: Héctor Augusto González
Nickname:Turbo
Date of Birth:Nov 4, 1977 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Valencia
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:176 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
H. González – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC