Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

C. González

C. González
C. González
Full Name: César Eduardo González
Nickname:Maestrico
Date of Birth:Oct 1, 1982 (Age 34)
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:179 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 11
 

C. González Statistics

C. González – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Deportivo Tachira FC 2 0 0 0 0
Venezuela - Primera Division Deportivo Tachira FC 21 9 0 2 1