Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Franco Junior Aliberti

Franco Junior Aliberti
Franco Junior Aliberti
Nickname:Cabezón
Date of Birth:Jun 16, 1984 (Age 33)
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:173 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Franco Junior Aliberti Statistics

Franco Junior Aliberti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC