Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
V. Sánchez
V. Sánchez
V. Sánchez
Full Name: Vicente Sánchez
Nickname:Carucha
Date of Birth:Dec 7, 1979 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:170 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:7