Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Carlos Bueno
Carlos Bueno
Carlos Bueno
Nickname:Charlie Good
Date of Birth:May 10, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Artigas
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 
Carlos Bueno – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Carlos Bueno
Contract Expires:
Jun 30, 2014
Date From To Amount
July 28, 2013
from Universidad Católica to CA Belgrano de Córdoba Free Transfer
January 3, 2012
from Querétaro FC to San Lorenzo Free Transfer
December 17, 2010
from Universidad de Chile to Querétaro FC Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone