Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
S. Bica
S. Bica
S. Bica
Full Name: Sergio Esteban Bica
Nickname:Checho
Date of Birth:Jun 13, 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Tacuarembó
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:177 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
S. Bica – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Honduras - Liga Nacional CD Marathón 18 0 0 5 1
Uruguay - Primera Division River Plate Montevideo 1 0 0 0 0