Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
R. Muñoz
R. Muñoz
R. Muñoz
Full Name: Rodrigo Muñoz
Nickname:Popi
Date of Birth:Jan 22, 1982 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:181 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 
R. Muñoz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Copa Libertadores Libertad 3 0 0 1 0
Paraguay - Division Profesional Libertad 7 1 0 0 0