Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A. Gunino
A. Gunino
A. Gunino
2.71
Full Name: Adrián Gunino
Nickname:Colo
Date of Birth:Feb 3, 1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:167 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 17
 
A. Gunino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Spain - Copa del Rey Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - Primera Division Córdoba 7 0 0 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
A. Gunino
Date From To Amount
July 1, 2014
from Córdoba to Fenix End of Loan
June 21, 2010
from Danubio to Toulouse FC Undisclosed
July 22, 2009
from Danubio to Boca Juniors Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone