Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pablo Pintos
Pablo Pintos
Pablo Pintos
Full Name: Pablo Pintos
Nickname:Bocha
Date of Birth:Jul 1, 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:182 cm.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-