Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
L. Burián
L. Burián
L. Burián
Full Name: Leonardo Burián
Nickname:Cachorro
Date of Birth:Jan 21, 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:188 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 
L. Burián – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Colombia - Copa Colombia Deportes Tolima 1 0 0 0 0
Colombia - Primera A Deportes Tolima 21 0 0 2 0