Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

L. Burián, Uruguay International

L. Burián, Uruguay International
L. Burián
Full Name: Leonardo Burián
Nickname:Cachorro
Date of Birth:Jan 21, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:188 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

L. Burián, Uruguay Statistics

L. Burián – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC