Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
G. Sanguinetti
G. Sanguinetti
G. Sanguinetti
Full Name: Guillermo Sanguinetti
Nickname:Topo
Date of Birth:Jun 21, 1966 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
G. Sanguinetti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC