Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Martínez
J. Martínez
J. Martínez
Full Name: Jorge Andrés Martínez
Nickname:Malaka
Date of Birth:Apr 5, 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:178 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-