Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
S. Díaz
S. Díaz
S. Díaz
Full Name: Sebastián Díaz
Nickname:Cabeza
Date of Birth:Jul 28, 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:185 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
S. Díaz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Club Deportivo Merlo 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Chile Deportes Temuco 0 0 0 0 0