Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pablo García Player Profile

Pablo García Player Profile
Pablo García
Full Name: Pablo Gabriel García
Nickname:Canario
Date of Birth:May 11, 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Pando, Canelones
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:186 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-