Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leonardo Medina

Leonardo Medina
Leonardo Medina
Nickname:Bufalo
Date of Birth:May 30, 1977 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:177 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Leonardo Medina Statistics

Leonardo Medina – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 31, 2009
from Deportivo Pereira to Huracán Loan
Leonardo Medina Transfer Zone