Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Silva
M. Silva
M. Silva
Full Name: Martín Andrés Silva Leites
Nickname:Flaco
Date of Birth:Mar 25, 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:187 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1
National Team Page: Uruguay