Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Santiago Silva
Santiago Silva
Santiago Silva
Full Name: Santiago Martin Silva
Nickname:El Tanque
Date of Birth:Dec 9, 1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:186 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:23