Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

James Riley, United States International

James Riley, United States International
James Riley
Nickname:Giggles
Date of Birth:Oct 27, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Colorado Springs, Colorado
Nationality: United States
Height:177 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

James Riley, United States Statistics

James Riley – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC