Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Dan Califf
Dan Califf
Dan Califf
Nickname:Danny
Date of Birth:Mar 17, 1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Montclair, California
Nationality:United States
Height:183 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-