Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Alecko Eskandarian

Alecko Eskandarian
Alecko Eskandarian
Nickname:Esky
Date of Birth:Jul 9, 1982 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:New Jersey
Nationality:United States
Height:175 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 11
 

Alecko Eskandarian Statistics

Alecko Eskandarian – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
July 1, 2009
from Chivas USA to Los Angeles Galaxy Undisclosed
January 18, 2008
from Real Salt Lake to Chivas USA Undisclosed
Alecko Eskandarian Transfer Zone