Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Diskerud
M. Diskerud
M. Diskerud
Full Name: Mikkel Diskerud
Nickname:"Mix"
Date of Birth:Oct 2, 1990 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Oslo, Norway
Nationality:United States
Height:184 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: New York City FC
 
M. Diskerud – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
CONCACAF Gold Cup United States 2 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies United States 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Concacaf United States 1 0 0 0 0