Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ali Ibrahim Al Sayed

Ali Ibrahim Al Sayed
Ali Ibrahim Al Sayed
Full Name: Ali Ibrahim Al Sayed
Nickname:علي إبراهيم السيد
Date of Birth:Sep 18, 1995 (Age 21)
Nationality:United Arab Emirates
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Ali Ibrahim Al Sayed Statistics

Ali Ibrahim Al Sayed – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC