Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andriy Shevchenko, Ukraine International

Andriy Shevchenko, Ukraine International
Andriy Shevchenko
Nickname:Sheva
Date of Birth:Sep 29, 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Dvrkivshchyna
Nationality: Ukraine
Height:183 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 7
Club Team: -
 

Andriy Shevchenko, Ukraine Statistics

Andriy Shevchenko – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Euro 2016 Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA European Championship Qualification Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0
Kaka and Shevchenko offered up to Donnarumma as warnings of forcing Milan exit
Kaka and Shevchenko offered up to Donnarumma as warnings of forcing Milan exit
Arrigo Sacchi has slammed the teenage goalkeeper's decision to shun the offer of a new contract at the San Siro and seek a switch elsewhere more »