Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chris Birchall Player Profile

Chris Birchall Player Profile
Chris Birchall
Nickname:Chrissy
Date of Birth:May 5, 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Stafford, England
Nationality: Trinidad and Tobago
Height:175 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:33