Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ittikorn Kansrang
Ittikorn Kansrang
Ittikorn Kansrang
Nickname:โจ้
Date of Birth:Mar 12, 1995 (Age 19)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 30
 
Ittikorn Kansrang – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC