Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Attawit Sukchul

Attawit Sukchul
Attawit Sukchul
Nickname:อั๊ม
Date of Birth:Mar 13, 1996 (Age 21)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 10
 

Attawit Sukchul Statistics

Attawit Sukchul – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 0 0 0 0 0