Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chutipon Tongtae

Chutipon Tongtae
Chutipon Tongtae
Nickname:บอล
Date of Birth:Jan 23, 1991 (Age 26)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
National Team Page: Thailand U-23
 

Chutipon Tongtae Statistics

Chutipon Tongtae – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 7 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 0 0 0 0 0