Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Narenthorn Rasri

Narenthorn Rasri
Narenthorn Rasri
Nickname:เก่ง
Date of Birth:Feb 15, 1979 (Age 38)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 33
 

Narenthorn Rasri Statistics

Narenthorn Rasri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC