Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Phongsakon Junhom
Phongsakon Junhom
Phongsakon Junhom
Nickname:ตอย
Date of Birth:Apr 17, 1986 (Age 29)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 28
 
Phongsakon Junhom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC 0 0 0 0 0