Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sila Srikumpang
Sila Srikumpang
Sila Srikumpang
Nickname:อ๊อด
Date of Birth:Apr 18, 1989 (Age 25)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 25
 
Sila Srikumpang – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC