Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Nares Tongkomol
Nares Tongkomol
Nares Tongkomol
Nickname:เรศ
Date of Birth:Sep 29, 1981 (Age 33)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 20
 
Nares Tongkomol – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC