Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Eakarak Thongkit
Eakarak Thongkit
Eakarak Thongkit
Nickname:เอก
Date of Birth:Aug 27, 1983 (Age 31)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 17
 
Eakarak Thongkit – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC