Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Suphot Wonghoi

Suphot Wonghoi
Suphot Wonghoi
Nickname:หน่อย
Date of Birth:May 29, 1987 (Age 29)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:166 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 30
 

Suphot Wonghoi Statistics

Suphot Wonghoi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Suphanburi FC 3 0 0 2 0
Thailand League Cup Suphanburi FC 0 0 0 0 0