Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Yodrak Namangrak

Yodrak Namangrak
Yodrak Namangrak
Nickname:ยอด
Date of Birth:Sep 19, 1989 (Age 27)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 29
 

Yodrak Namangrak Statistics

Yodrak Namangrak – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC