Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kittipong Poothawchuek
Kittipong Poothawchuek
Kittipong Poothawchuek
Nickname:ต้น
Date of Birth:Jun 3, 1981 (Age 33)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 26
 
Kittipong Poothawchuek – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC