Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Supphaphorn Promphinit
Supphaphorn Promphinit
Supphaphorn Promphinit
Nickname:มอน
Date of Birth:Mar 3, 1989 (Age 27)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:168 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 21
 
Supphaphorn Promphinit – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC