Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Wutthichai Asuchewa
Wutthichai Asuchewa
Wutthichai Asuchewa
Nickname:เอก
Date of Birth:Sep 14, 1983 (Age 32)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 19
 
Wutthichai Asuchewa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC