Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Nantapon Supathai

Nantapon Supathai
Nantapon Supathai
Nickname:นิล
Date of Birth:Jan 19, 1982 (Age 35)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 18
 

Nantapon Supathai Statistics

Nantapon Supathai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand League Cup Wuachon United 0 0 0 0 0