Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mongkol Thosakrai
Mongkol Thosakrai
Mongkol Thosakrai
Nickname:เย็น
Date of Birth:May 9, 1987 (Age 29)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 16
Club Team: Army United
 
Mongkol Thosakrai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 5 1 0 1 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
India - National Team Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Thailand 3 2 0 1 0