Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ukrit Wongmeena
Ukrit Wongmeena
Ukrit Wongmeena
Nickname:กฤษณ์
Date of Birth:Jun 9, 1991 (Age 23)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 27
National Team Page: Thailand U-23
 
Ukrit Wongmeena – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC