Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Napat Thamrongsupakon
Napat Thamrongsupakon
Napat Thamrongsupakon
Nickname:คิว
Date of Birth:Nov 16, 1987 (Age 28)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 9
 
Napat Thamrongsupakon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Suphanburi FC 4 1 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Suphanburi FC 0 0 0 0 0