Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Tanaboon Kasarat
Tanaboon Kasarat
Tanaboon Kasarat
Nickname:ตั้ม
Date of Birth:Sep 21, 1993 (Age 20)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 23
Club Team: BEC Tero Sasana
 
Tanaboon Kasarat – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
India - National Team Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 4 0 0 0 0